Plan lekcji dla Kl. 7
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 - 8.45 | fizyka | Joanna Michnal | 5 |
2. | 8.55 - 9.40 | język angielski | Agnieszka Machowska | 5 |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | język polski | Agnieszka Machowska | 5 |
4. | 10.50 - 11.35 | matematyka | Magdalena Borowska | 5 |
5. | 11.45 - 12.30 | historia | Wioleta Michnal | 5 |
6. | 12.40 - 13.25 | geografia | Elżbieta Wolanin | 7 |
7. | 13.35 - 14.20 | biologia | Elżbieta Spólnik | 5 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 - 8.45 | język polski | Agnieszka Machowska | 5 |
2. | 8.55 - 9.40 | religia | ks. Marian Drozd | 5 |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | matematyka | Magdalena Borowska | 5 |
4. | 10.50 - 11.35 | język angielski | Małgorzata Krok | 5 |
5. | 11.45 - 12.30 | informatyka | Piotr Buczyński | 7 |
6. | 12.40 - 13.25 | chemia | Magdalena Mastej | 5 |
7. | 13.35 - 14.20 | język niemiecki | Katarzyna Sury | 5 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 - 8.45 | zajęcia z wychowawcą | Małgorzata Krok | 5 |
2. | 8.55 - 9.40 | język polski | Agnieszka Machowska | 5 |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | wychowanie fizyczne | Radosław Wcisło | sala gimn |
4. | 10.50 - 11.35 | matematyka | Magdalena Borowska | 5 |
5. | 11.45 - 12.30 | geografia | Elżbieta Wolanin | 5 |
6. | 12.40 - 13.25 | biologia | Elżbieta Spólnik | 5 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 - 8.45 | historia | Wioleta Michnal | 5 |
2. | 8.55 - 9.40 | religia | ks. Marian Drozd | 5 |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | matematyka | Magdalena Borowska | 5 |
4. | 10.50 - 11.35 | język polski | Agnieszka Machowska | 5 |
5. | 11.45 - 12.30 | fizyka | Joanna Michnal | 5 |
6. | 12.40 - 13.25 | wychowanie fizyczne | Radosław Wcisło | sala gimn |
7. | 13.35 - 14.20 | wychowanie fizyczne | Radosław Wcisło | sala gimn |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 - 8.45 | język polski | Agnieszka Machowska | 5 |
2. | 8.55 - 9.40 | język niemiecki | Katarzyna Sury | 5 |
3. | 9.50 - 10.35 | język angielski | Małgorzata Krok | 5 |
4. | 10.50 - 11.35 | wychowanie fizyczne | Radosław Wcisło | sala gimn |
5. | 11.45 - 12.30 | chemia | Magdalena Mastej | 5 |
6. | 12.40 - 13.25 | biologia | Elżbieta Spólnik | 5 |
7. | 13.35 - 14.20 | plastyka | Urszula Opałka | 5 |
8. | 14.30 - 15.15 | muzyka | Urszula Opałka | 5 |